First Name: Sergey | Last Name: Bilostenniy |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: | Age: 0 |
Weight: 106.6 | Height: 182.9 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Moscow, Russia | |
Hometown: Moscow, Russia | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Patriot |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 12 - 3 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 15 fights | Professional Fights | 15 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 8 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 25 days | Rounds Fought | 24 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 8 finishes | Finish Losses | 2 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 66 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 66 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 2 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 6 TKOs | TKO Losses | 0 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 66 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 0 % | ||
Submission Wins | 0 subs | Submission Losses | 2 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 0 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 66 % | ||
Decision Wins | 4 decision wins | Decision Losses | 0 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 33 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 0 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 3 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 0 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 1 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
Boeing Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
3Arena, Dublin, Ireland
TKO (Spinning Wheel Kick and Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:33
Neil S. Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Disqualification (Punches to Back of Head) Round: 1 Time: 3:26
RMK Martial Arts Academy, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk Oblast, Russia
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
VTB Arena, Moscow, Russia
TKO Round: 1 Time: 2:23
Samara Stadium, Samara, Russia
KO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 0:43
DS Olympus, Krasnodar, Russia
TKO (Upkick and Punches) Round: 1 Time: 0:24
CSKA Arena, Moscow, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:04
CSKA Arena, Moscow, Russia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:32
Rossiya Hall, Moscow, Russia
KO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 0:58
Express Arena, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 2:51
Dynamo Sports Palace, Moscow, Russia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:10
Dynamo Sport Palace, Moscow, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Plotforma Club, Sochi, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Russia Hall, Moscow, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 0:40