First Name: Orlanison | Last Name: Neris de Oliveira |
Nickname: Pe de Gancho | |
Date of Birth: Feb 28, 1990 | Age: 34 |
Weight: 77.1 | Height: 172.7 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Tailandia, Para, Brazil | |
Hometown: Tailandia, Para, Brazil | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Anjos Boxe |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 18 - 12 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 30 fights | Professional Fights | 30 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 11 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 26 days | Rounds Fought | 67 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 13 finishes | Finish Losses | 6 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 72 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 1 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 6 TKOs | TKO Losses | 3 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 33 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 33 % | ||
Submission Wins | 7 subs | Submission Losses | 2 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 38 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 16 % | ||
Decision Wins | 4 decision wins | Decision Losses | 6 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 22 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 4 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 3 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 2 SD losses |
Parauapebas Sports Gymnasium, Parauapebas, Para, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Werner Kronbauer Gymnasium, Tailandia, Para, Brazil
Submission (Heel Hook) Round: 1 Time: 3:57
Arena Bar, Lima, Peru
TKO (Punches) Round: 3 Time: TBD
Club Tropical, Tailandia, Para, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Praca do Povo, Tailandia, Para, Brazil
TKO (Retirement) Round: 1 Time: 3:15
Praia do Segredo, Lajeado, Tocantins, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 0:46
Loiola Passarinho Gymnasium, Castanhal, Para, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 5 Time: 5:00
Municipal Gymnasium Professor Leandro Martins, Goianesia, Para, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Werner Kronbauer Gymnasium, Tailandia, Para, Brazil
TKO (Punches and Elbow) Round: 1 Time: 4:00
Orlando Silva Gymnasium, Tome Açu, Para, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Municipal Gymnasium Barcarena, Barcarena, Para, Brazil
K.O (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:42
Municipal Gymnasium, Bom Jesus do Tocantins, Para, Brazil
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round: 2 Time: 2:31
Ginasio Orlando Silva, Tome-Acu, Para, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 0:47
Gymanisum Orlando Silva, Tome Açu, Pa, Brazil
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 2 Time: 3:40
Evandro Alvares Gymnasium, Votoria do Xingu, Para
Decision(Unaminous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Arena Sport Show, Abaetetuba, Para, Brazil
Submission (Armbar) Round: 2 Time: 4:06
Local Mormaco Bar and Art, Belem, Para, Brazil
KO (Head Kick) Round: 3 Time: 0:16
Werner Kronbauer Gymnasium, Tailandia, Para, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: TBD
Domingos Juvenil Gymnasium, Senador José Porfirio, Para, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 2:02
Tucurui, Pará, Brazil
Split Decision Round: 3 Time: 5:00
WERNER KRONBAUER GYMNASIUM, TAILANDIA, PARA, BRAZIL
Decision(Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Rosalia Correia Elementary School Gymnasium, Jacunda, Para, Brazil
Decision (Split) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Rosalia Correia Elementary School Gymnasium, Jacunda, Para, Brazil
Submission (Kneebar) Round: 1 Time: 1:50
Team Nogueira Ananindeua Academy, Ananindeua, Para, Brazil
Submission (Armbar) Round: 3 Time: 4:20
Anapu Square, Anapu, Para, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 1:20
Professor Leandro Martins Gymnasium, Goianesia do Para, Para, Brazil
Submission (Triangle) Round: 3 Time: TBD
Werner Kronbauer Gymnasium, Tailandia, Para, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Municipal Gymnasium Tailandia, Tailandia, Para, Brazil
Submission (Armbar) Round: 3 Time: 3:48
Municipal Gymnasium, Tailandia, Para, Brazil
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:10