First Name: Jeferson | Last Name: Serafim |
Nickname: Kuka | |
Date of Birth: Aug 09, 1995 | Age: 28 |
Weight: 65.8 | Height: 0.0 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Mairinque, Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
Hometown: Mairinque, Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Gentilini Fighters |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 3 - 12 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 16 fights | Professional Fights | 15 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 1 fights | Years Fighting | 11 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 1823 days | Rounds Fought | 27 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 1 finishes | Finish Losses | 12 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 33 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 100 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 1 KOs | Knockout Losses | 1 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 0 TKOs | TKO Losses | 5 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 33 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Submission Wins | 0 subs | Submission Losses | 6 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 0 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Decision Wins | 2 decision wins | Decision Losses | 0 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 66 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 0 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 2 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 0 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
Academia World Station, Colombo, PR, Brazil
Submission (Leglock) Round: 1 Time: 1:47
Sistema X, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 0:26
CT33, Ponta Grossa, PR
TKO Round: 3 Time: 1:30
Academy Trainner, Campo Mourao, Parana, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:22
Striker's House Academy, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
Submission (Ambar) Round: 1 Time: 2:18
Barracao 33 Academy, Ponta Grossa, Parana, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 2:16
Raulino Ceccon Gymnasium, Siqueira Campos, Parana, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Striker's House Academy, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 4:54
Estanislau Stanislawczuk (Zucao) Gymnasium, Ponta Grossa, Parana, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 2:34
Armis Training Center, Londrina, Parana, Brazil
KO (Punch) Round: 2 Time: 0:58
Albertina Salmon Municipal Gymnasium, Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 3:15
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Submission (Heel Hook) Round: 2 Time: 3:00
Red Mission Training Center, Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 3:29
Olivar Francisco Sport Gymnasium, Imbituba, Santa Catarina, Brazil
KO (Knee) Round: 2 Time: 3:08
Jardim Grevilha Community Center, Maringa, Parana, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00