First Name: Edna | Last Name: Oliveira Ajala |
Nickname: Trakinas | |
Date of Birth: Aug 15, 1990 | Age: 33 |
Weight: 56.7 | Height: 162.6 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Bonito, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil | |
Hometown: Bonito, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Rocha Top Team |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 11 - 12 - 1 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 24 fights | Professional Fights | 24 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 8 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 252 days | Rounds Fought | 55 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 5 finishes | Finish Losses | 7 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 45 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 58 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 3 TKOs | TKO Losses | 4 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 27 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 33 % | ||
Submission Wins | 2 subs | Submission Losses | 3 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 18 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 25 % | ||
Decision Wins | 6 decision wins | Decision Losses | 5 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 54 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 41 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 5 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 3 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 1 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 2 SD losses |
Conjunto Desportivo Baby Baroni, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Tachikawa Stage Garden, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Japan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Mane Garrincha Gymnasium, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 2 Time: TBD
Qualistage, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
TKO (Submission to Punches) Round: 3 Time: 3:17
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Ostrov Stvanice, Prague, Czech Republic
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 4:25
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Studio Coast, Tokyo, Japan
TKO (Wrist Injury) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Vivi Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Kiev Sports Palace, Kiev, Ukraine
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 2:02
Studio Coast, Tokyo, Japan
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Terenos Municipal Gymnasium, Terenos, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:10
Bonito Municipal Gymnasium, Bonito, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Bonito Municipal Gymnasium, Bonito, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Draw (Majority) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Rocha Top Team Training Center, Bonito, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:48
Striker's House Academy, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
TKO (Knee) Round: 2 Time: 2:30
Striker's House Academy, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 4:56
Bonito Municipal Gymnasium, Bonito, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:00
Anastacio Municipal Gymnasium, Anastacio, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
TKO Round: 2 Time: 3:16
Lucilio de Medeiros Gymnasium, Corumba, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Music Hall Station, Araucaria, Parana, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Lucilio de Medeiros Gymnasium, Corumba, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Ulisses Guimaraes Municipal Gymnasium, Dourados, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 4:35