First Name: Sladjan | Last Name: Dragisic |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: | Age: 0 |
Weight: 77.1 | Height: 0.0 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Vranje, Serbia | |
Hometown: Vranje, Serbia | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Iron MMA Team Vranje |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 7 - 19 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 26 fights | Professional Fights | 26 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 8 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 56 days | Rounds Fought | 46 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 5 finishes | Finish Losses | 13 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 71 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 68 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 1 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 4 TKOs | TKO Losses | 4 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 71 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 21 % | ||
Submission Wins | 0 subs | Submission Losses | 9 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 0 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 47 % | ||
Decision Wins | 2 decision wins | Decision Losses | 6 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 28 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 31 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 1 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 6 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
Allstars Training Center, Solna, Stockholm, Sweden
TKO (Knee) Round: 1 Time: TBD
Sportska Hala Mostonga, Sombor, Serbia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Sportska Hala Millenium, Vrsac, Serbia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:06
Mladost Sports Center, Bujanovac, Serbia
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 0:19
Partizan Sports Hall, Leskovac, Serbia
TKO Round: 2 Time: TBD
KSC Pinki Zemun, Belgrade, Serbia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 2 Time: 4:20
Sportska Hala, Vranje, Serbia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:05
KSC Pinki Zemun, Belgrade, Serbia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Sportska hala Vranje, Vranje, Serbia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:58
Tikvara, Backa Palanka, Serbia
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:18
Park Sports Hall, Stara Pazova, Serbia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 3:01
Vranje, Serbia
KO Round: 1 Time: 3:33
Sports Hall Igalo, Igalo, Montenegro
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Janko Mihajloski-Jancica Gym, Kicevo, Macedonia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Hala Mostonga, Sombor, Serbia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 3:52
JP SRC Tikvara, Backa Palanka, Serbia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Streliste Sports Hall, Pancevo, Serbia
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) Round: 1 Time: 5:00
Rankhof Sports Center, Basel, Switzerland
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 1:24
Tag Club, Belgrade, Serbia
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 4:45
Tikvara Sports Hall, Backa Palanka, Vojvodina, Serbia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Knjaz Complex, Podgorica, Montenegro
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 2 Time: TBD
Kemer, Antalya, Turkey
Submission (Triangle Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 1:38
Verde Complex, Podgorica, Montenegro
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Park Sports Center, Dimitrovgrad, Serbia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 3:04
Streliste Sports Hall, Pancevo, Serbia
Decision Round: 3 Time: 5:00