First Name: Nemat | Last Name: Abtrashitov |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: Oct 08, 1991 | Age: 32 |
Weight: 65.8 | Height: 175.3 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Kyzyl-Kiya, Kyrgyzstan | |
Hometown: Kyzyl-Kiya, Kyrgyzstan | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Jash Kuch |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 19 - 8 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 27 fights | Professional Fights | 27 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 11 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 310 days | Rounds Fought | 52 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 14 finishes | Finish Losses | 7 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 73 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 87 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 1 KOs | Knockout Losses | 1 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 6 TKOs | TKO Losses | 3 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 36 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Submission Wins | 7 subs | Submission Losses | 3 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 36 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 37 % | ||
Decision Wins | 5 decision wins | Decision Losses | 1 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 26 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 12 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 3 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 0 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 1 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
National Stadium, Riffa, Bahrain
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 5 Time: 5:00
Khalifa Sports City Arena, Isa Town, Bahrain
KO (Punch) Round: 2 Time: 2:50
Amphitheater, Bukhara, Uzbekistan
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:46
National Stadium, Bahrain
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 2:27
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: TBD
Mytischi Arena, Mytischi, Moscow Oblast, Russia
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 3:30
Almaty Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:20
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 3:01
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Decision (Majority) Round: 3 Time: 4:00
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 4:00
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 4:00
Manej Arena, Chisinau, Moldova
KO Round: 3 Time: 3:18
20th Anniversary of Independence Sports Complex, Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 3 Time: 4:57
Kiev Palace of Sports, Kiev, Ukraine
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:14
Mauro Pinheiro Gymnasium, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:34
Space Circus, Donetsk, Donetsk, Ukraine
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 2:50
Moscow, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:21
Luzhniki Arena, Moscow, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 1:57
Zhaik Sports Complex, Atyrau, Atyrau, Kazakhstan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Kojomkul Sports Palace, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 2 Time: 4:28
Sports Club Eurasia, Almaty, Kazakhstan
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 3 Time: 2:00
Moscow Martial Arts Center, Moscow, Russia
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 2:52
Sport Palace, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast, Russia
Decision Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Moscow Martial Arts Center, Moscow, Russia
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 1:40
Kazachy Dozor, Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Submission (Armbar) Round: 2 Time: 4:11
Underground Club, Moscow, Russia
TKO (Corner Stoppage) Round: 2 Time: 2:48