First Name: Milana | Last Name: Dudieva |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: Apr 08, 1989 | Age: 35 |
Weight: 63.5 | Height: 165.1 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia Russia | |
Hometown: Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia Russia | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Peresvet FT |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 12 - 10 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 22 fights | Professional Fights | 22 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 15 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 778 days | Rounds Fought | 40 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 10 finishes | Finish Losses | 6 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 83 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 60 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 4 TKOs | TKO Losses | 5 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 33 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Submission Wins | 6 subs | Submission Losses | 1 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 50 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 10 % | ||
Decision Wins | 2 decision wins | Decision Losses | 4 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 16 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 40 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 1 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 1 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 1 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 3 SD losses |
Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, United States
TKO (Knees and Punches) Round: 3 Time: 1:56
Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, United States
Decision (Split) Round: 1 Time: 5:00
Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, United States
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Union Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 3:57
Kansas City Scottish Rite Temple, Kansas City, Missouri, United States
TKO (Punches) Round: 3 Time: 3:02
Kansas City Scottish Rite Temple, Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland
TKO (Punches and Elbows) Round: 3 Time: 3:03
Patriot Center, Fairfax, Virginia, United States
TKO (Punches and Elbows) Round: 1 Time: 3:59
Cotai Arena, Macau, China
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Express Cultural and Sports Center, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast, Russia
Submission (Heel Hook) Round: 1 Time: 3:34
Kharkov, Ukraine
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 0:32
Sport Palace, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
CSC Express Arena, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast, Russia
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 2 Time: 4:34
Sports Station, Volgograd, Volgograd Oblast, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 0:24
Petrvoskiy Prichal Complex, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast, Russia
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 0:41
CSC Express Arena, Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Oblast, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Moscow, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 1:16
Sports Complex, Rostov-on-Don, Russia
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) Round: 1 Time: 0:27
Petrovsky Prichal, Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Submission (Straight Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 2:23
Yacht-Club Pier, Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Submission (Bulldog Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:45
Yacht-Club Pier, Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Submission (Straight Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 2:49
Yubileyny Sports Palace, St. Petersburg, Leningrad, Russia
TKO (Submission to Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:40