First Name: Michel | Last Name: Adalena |
Nickname: The Alligator | |
Date of Birth: | Age: 0 |
Weight: 79.4 | Height: 177.8 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Netherlands | |
Hometown: Netherlands | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Team Slamm |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 9 - 10 - 1 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 20 fights | Professional Fights | 20 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 13 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 656 days | Rounds Fought | 41 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 4 finishes | Finish Losses | 5 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 44 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 4 TKOs | TKO Losses | 2 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 44 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 20 % | ||
Submission Wins | 0 subs | Submission Losses | 3 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 0 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 30 % | ||
Decision Wins | 5 decision wins | Decision Losses | 5 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 55 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 4 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 5 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
Sportcentrum Sportvision, Eindhoven, The Netherlands
TKO Round: 2 Time: 4:22
SSE Hydro Arena, Glasgow, Scotland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:33
Leek Sport Center, Leek, Groningen, Netherlands
Decision Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Zhaik Sports Complex, Atyrau, Atyrau, Kazakhstan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Casino Estoril, Estoril, Lisbon, Portugal
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:43
International School of Curacao, Willemstad, Curacao
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 3:00
International School of Curacao, Willemstad, Curacao
TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
Star Cruise Libra, Andaman Sea, Thailand
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Anthony Nesty Sporthal, Paramaribo, Suriname
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Arena Riga, Riga, Latvia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 3:00
Amos Sporthal, Paramaribo, Suriname
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 1:54
Arena Riga, Riga, Latvia
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 2:10
Anthony Nesty Hall, Paramaribo, Suriname
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Padua, Veneto, Italy
Draw Round: 2 Time: TBD
Fraport Arena, Frankfurt, Germany
TKO (Cut) Round: 1 Time: 2:15
Harley Davidson Factory, Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Harley Davidson Factory, Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: TBD
Maassilo, Rotterdam, South Holland, Netherlands
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Stedenwijk Sports Hall, Almere, Flevoland, Netherlands
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 2:39