First Name: Manas | Last Name: Temirbekov |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: | Age: 0 |
Weight: 79.4 | Height: 0.0 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: | |
Hometown: , | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 13 - 7 - 1 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 22 fights | Professional Fights | 21 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 1 fights | Years Fighting | 8 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 321 days | Rounds Fought | 44 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 8 finishes | Finish Losses | 5 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 61 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 71 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 4 TKOs | TKO Losses | 2 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 30 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 28 % | ||
Submission Wins | 4 subs | Submission Losses | 3 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 30 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 42 % | ||
Decision Wins | 5 decision wins | Decision Losses | 2 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 38 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 28 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 4 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 1 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 1 SD losses |
Almaty Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Fight Club 'Akhmat', Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Submission (Anaconda Choke) Round: 2 Time: TBD
Turkestan, Kazakhstan
Decision Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Boxing Center Serik Sapiev, Akmola, Kazakhstan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Palace of Sport, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 3:36
FOK Gazprom, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Draw (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Osh, Kyrgyzstan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Alay Central Stadium, Alay, Kyrgyzstan
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Seryk Sapyev Box Club, Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Ak-Zhar Stadium, Osh, Kyrgyzstan
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 0:40
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 3:50
Gazprom Sports Center, Arashan, Kyrgyzstan
Submission (Achilles Lock) Round: 1 Time: 1:28
Kojomkul Sports Palace, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:07
Kara-Balta Central Stadium, Kara-Balta, Kyrgyzstan
Decision (Split) Round: 5 Time: 5:00
Talas Central Stadium, Talas, Kyrgyzstan
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:48
Strong Boxing Arena, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
TKO (Leg Injury) Round: 1 Time: 2:07
Almaty, Kazakhstan
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 1:58
Karakol Stadium, Karakol, Kyrgyzstan
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 1:30
Strong Boxing and Fitness Center, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round: 3 Time: 4:12
Strong Boxing and Fitness Center, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) Round: 2 Time: 0:07