First Name: Krzysztof | Last Name: Pietraszek |
Nickname: Chinczyk | |
Date of Birth: | Age: 0 |
Weight: 93.0 | Height: 188.0 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Elk Poland | |
Hometown: Elk Poland | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: MMA Team Elk |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 5 - 14 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 19 fights | Professional Fights | 19 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 12 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 173 days | Rounds Fought | 20 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 4 finishes | Finish Losses | 14 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 80 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 100 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 2 TKOs | TKO Losses | 7 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 40 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Submission Wins | 2 subs | Submission Losses | 7 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 40 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Decision Wins | 1 decision wins | Decision Losses | 0 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 20 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 0 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 1 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 0 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
Lomza, Poland
TKO (Submission to Punches) Round: 1 Time: 1:24
Hala ZSR, Bialystok, Poland
TKO (Retirement) Round: 1 Time: 4:10
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Poland
Submission (North-South Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:45
Primary School nr 1 Sports Hall, Wasilkow, Poland
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 3:15
Wasilkow, Podlaskie Voivodeship, Poland
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 3:15
Milenium Hall, Kolobrzeg, Poland
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) Round: 1 Time: TBD
Warsaw, Poland
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 0:50
Sport and Entertainment Center Arena, Torun, Poland
Submission (Anaconda Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:43
Hala Milenium, Kolobrzeg, Poland
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) Round: 1 Time: 3:05
Alytus Arena, Alytus, Lithuania
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:12
Arena Riga, Riga, Latvia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:10
SDS Hall, Szczecin, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Submission (North-South Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:55
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Lubin, Poland
TKO (Arm Injury) Round: 1 Time: 5:00
Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, Bialogard, Poland
TKO (Hand Injury) Round: 1 Time: 5:00
Sports and Entertainment Hall, Grajewo, Poland
Technical Submission (Kimura) Round: 1 Time: 2:07
Municipal Sports and Entertainment Center, Elk, Poland
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 1:42
Sport and Entertainment Center, Suwalki, Poland
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) Round: 1 Time: 0:56
Municipal Sports and Entertainment Center, Elk, Poland
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:46
Municipal Sports and Recreation Center, Bialystok, Podlaskie Voivodeship, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 2 Time: 5:00