First Name: Ilara | Last Name: Joanne |
Nickname: Arya Stark | |
Date of Birth: Jun 06, 1994 | Age: 29 |
Weight: 61.2 | Height: 160.0 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil | |
Hometown: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Evolucao Thai |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 10 - 9 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 19 fights | Professional Fights | 19 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 10 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 22 days | Rounds Fought | 40 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 6 finishes | Finish Losses | 5 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 60 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 55 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 3 TKOs | TKO Losses | 2 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 30 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 22 % | ||
Submission Wins | 3 subs | Submission Losses | 3 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 30 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 33 % | ||
Decision Wins | 4 decision wins | Decision Losses | 4 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 40 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 44 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 3 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 2 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 1 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 2 SD losses |
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
Boeing Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 3:57
Pechanga Arena, San Diego, California, United States
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 2:45
Neil S. Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
The Forum, Inglewood, California, United States
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan, Japan
TKO (Punches) Round: 3 Time: 4:39
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
Submission (Kneebar) Round: 2 Time: 3:35
Clube Nautico Capibaribe, Recife
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Paulo Sarasate Gymnasium, Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Evolucao Thai Gym, Colombo, Parana, Brazil
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Evolucao Thai Gym, Colombo, Parana, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Nelio Dias Gymnasium, Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:37
XFC International Center, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:24
Joaquim Domingos Neto Gymnasium, Horizonte, Ceara, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 1:36
Club Musique, Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 0:18
Fishbone, Armacao dos Buzios, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 1:57
Botafogo Soccer and Rowing Club Gymnasium, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Submission (Armbar) Round: 2 Time: TBD
Paulo Sarasate Gymnasium, Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 2:39