First Name: Igor | Last Name: Litoshik |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: Jan 01, 1988 | Age: 36 |
Weight: 83.9 | Height: 180.3 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
Hometown: Minsk, Belarus | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Wrestling Stail |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 19 - 9 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 29 fights | Professional Fights | 28 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 12 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 126 days | Rounds Fought | 45 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 16 finishes | Finish Losses | 8 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 84 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 88 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 2 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 3 TKOs | TKO Losses | 4 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 15 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 66 % | ||
Submission Wins | 13 subs | Submission Losses | 2 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 68 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 22 % | ||
Decision Wins | 3 decision wins | Decision Losses | 1 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 15 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 11 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 3 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 1 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 3:30
Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 2 Time: 4:46
Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Minsk Arena, Minsk, Belarus
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 2 Time: 3:41
Prime Hall, Minsk, Belarus
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 0:40
United Arab Emirates
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Fight Republic Club, Moscow, Russia
Submission (Choke) Round: 1 Time: TBD
Hamalir Sport Complex, Yerevan, Armenia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 1:35
Wings of the Soviets, Moscow, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 0:41
Zorkiy Stadium, Moscow, Russia
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:00
Fight Club Berkut, Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya, Russia
KO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 0:38
Colosseum Sports Complex, Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
KO (Punch) Round: 1 Time: 1:25
Khasavyurt, Dagestan, Russia
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 0:47
Minsk, Belarus
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 2 Time: 1:38
Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:27
Volgograd, Volgograd Oblast, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 3 Time: 3:08
Sever Sports and Concert Complex, Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk Oblast, Russia
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round: 2 Time: 1:57
Olympus Sport Palace, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Olympus Sport Palace, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 0:42
Olympus Sport Palace, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 2 Time: 1:41
Equator, Reutov, Moscow, Russia
Submission (Armbar) Round: 2 Time: 1:51
Concert Hall, Riga, Latvia
Submission (Armbar) Round: 2 Time: 1:06
Fight Club Berkut, Grozny, Russia
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:23
Fight Club Berkut, Grozny, Russia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 0:48
Minsk Arena, Minsk, Belarus
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: TBD
Nova Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 3:40
National Circus of Ukraine, Kiev, Ukraine
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 3:00