First Name: Felipe | Last Name: Salvador Nsue Ayiugono |
Nickname: Biggi | |
Date of Birth: | Age: 0 |
Weight: 83.9 | Height: 180.3 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: | |
Hometown: , | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Espana Imperial |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 13 - 21 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 35 fights | Professional Fights | 34 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 1 fights | Years Fighting | 11 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 1778 days | Rounds Fought | 67 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 13 finishes | Finish Losses | 10 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 100 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 47 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 1 KOs | Knockout Losses | 1 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 7 TKOs | TKO Losses | 1 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 61 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 9 % | ||
Submission Wins | 5 subs | Submission Losses | 8 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 38 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 38 % | ||
Decision Wins | 0 decision wins | Decision Losses | 11 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 0 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 52 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 0 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 10 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 1 SD losses |
Siglo XXI Sports Pavilion, Zaragoza, Spain
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:10
Eventum Wittlich, Wittlich, Germany
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Kiev Sports Palace, Kiev, Ukraine
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Siglo XXI Sports Pavilion, Zaragoza, Spain
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round: 1 Time: 0:58
Arena Riga, Riga, Latvia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Siglo XXI Sports Pavilion, Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:05
Guangzhou University Town Sports Centre, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 3 Time: TBD
Dnipropetrovsk State Circus, Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Roller Center Madrid, Madrid, Spain
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:24
Siglo XXI Pavilion, Zaragoza, Spain
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 3:49
SK Energetik, Surgut, Russia
Submission (Armbar) Round: 2 Time: 2:54
Pabellon Siglo XXI, Zaragoza, Spain
Submission (Kimura) Round: 2 Time: 1:50
Ericsdalshallen, Stockholm
Submission (Armbar) Round: 1 Time: 3:55
Baku, Azerbaijan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Ufa, Bashkortostan, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Pabellon Multiusos Roberto Rodriguez, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Spain
Submission (Anaconda Choke) Round: 2 Time: 3:00
Orenburzhye Sports Palace, Orenburg, Orenburg, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Shoko Madrid, Madrid, Spain
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 3:15
Kostroma, Russia
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round: 2 Time: 3:46
Casino Estoril, Estoril, Lisbon, Portugal
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round: 1 Time: TBD
Burgos, Spain
Submission (Kimura) Round: 1 Time: 4:02
Minsk, Belarus
KO (Punch) Round: 1 Time: 1:12
Orenburzhye Sports Palace, Orenburg, Orenburg, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Orenburzhye Sport Palace, Orenburg, Orenburg Oblast, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Luzhniki Palace of Sports, Moscow, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 4:05
Casino Estoril, Estoril, Portugal
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) Round: 2 Time: 2:07
Zaragoza Sports Palace, Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Zaragoza Sports Palace, Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) Round: 1 Time: 0:59
Hristo Botev Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:18
Tyumen, Russia
Submission (Armbar) Round: 2 Time: 4:59
Zaragoza Sports Palace, Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain
KO (Knee) Round: 2 Time: 3:14
Santa Ursula, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 3:04