First Name: Estabili | Last Name: Amato |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: May 25, 1999 | Age: 24 |
Weight: 61.2 | Height: 172.7 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Sao Manuel, Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
Hometown: Sao Manuel, Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Amato Team |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 12 - 8 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 20 fights | Professional Fights | 20 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 9 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 12 days | Rounds Fought | 42 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 9 finishes | Finish Losses | 3 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 75 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 42 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 3 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 3 TKOs | TKO Losses | 0 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 50 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 0 % | ||
Submission Wins | 3 subs | Submission Losses | 3 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 25 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 42 % | ||
Decision Wins | 3 decision wins | Decision Losses | 4 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 25 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 57 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 3 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 4 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
Mall of Tripla, Keski-Pasila, Helsinki, Finland
Round: Time: TBD
Sports Hall, Lubin, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 2 Time: 4:52
Alcabideche Sports Complex, Cascais, Portugal
KO (Punch) Round: 2 Time: 0:54
Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth, Scotland
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:43
Metallurg Complex, Belovo, Kemerovo Oblast, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Submission Round: 2 Time: 4:45
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
MOSiR Hall, Radom, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Sao Paulo, Brazil, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Clube 9 de julho, Indaiatuba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 2 Time: 0:41
Ginásio Clube Hebraica, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 4:11
Oscar Schmidt Sports Gymnasium, Ilhabela, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Wadih Jorge Gymnasium, Anhembi, Sao Paulo, Brazil
KO (Punch) Round: 1 Time: 4:40
Botucatuense Athletic Association (AAB) Gymnasium, Botucatu, Sao Paulo, Brazil
KO (Punch) Round: 1 Time: 4:23
Emancipacao Pratania Municipal Gymnasium, Pratania, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 5 Time: 5:00
COHAB II Municipal Gymnasium, Sao Manuel, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:11
Anizio Garpelli Gymnasium, Laranjal Paulista, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:57
Milton Monti Gymnasium, Sao Manuel, Sao Paulo, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 3 Time: 3:21
Milton Monti Gymnasium, Sao Manuel, Sao Paulo, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:06