First Name: Dzhaddal | Last Name: Alibekov |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: Aug 11, 1996 | Age: 27 |
Weight: 70.3 | Height: 177.8 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Chechnya, Russia | |
Hometown: Chechnya, Russia | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Akhmat Fight Team |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 10 - 2 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 12 fights | Professional Fights | 12 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 5 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 70 days | Rounds Fought | 22 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 9 finishes | Finish Losses | 0 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 90 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 0 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 1 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 4 TKOs | TKO Losses | 0 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 50 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 0 % | ||
Submission Wins | 4 subs | Submission Losses | 0 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 40 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 0 % | ||
Decision Wins | 1 decision wins | Decision Losses | 2 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 10 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 100 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 1 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 2 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
Basket Hall, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Sibur Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Coliseum, Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Krasnodar, Russia
KO (Knee and Punches) Round: 3 Time: 0:27
Fight Club Akhmat, Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechen Republic, Russia
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 2:30
Grozny Sport Hall Colesseum, Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
TKO (Injury) Round: 1 Time: 1:07
Fight Club Akhmat, Grozny, Chechen Republic, Russia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 1:36
Tolstoy-Yurt Arena, Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya, Russia
TKO (Slam and Punches) Round: 2 Time: 0:19
Tolstoy-Yurt Arena, Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya, Russia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:49
Cherkessk, Russia
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:46
SC Akhmat, Urus-Martan, Chechnya, Russia
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 2 Time: 3:47
SC Olympus, Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
TKO Round: 1 Time: 2:22