First Name: Daniel | Last Name: Lima |
Nickname: Pac-Man | |
Date of Birth: | Age: 0 |
Weight: 56.7 | Height: 0.0 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Sao Luis, Maranhao Brazil | |
Hometown: Sao Luis, Maranhao Brazil | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Granola Team |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 11 - 8 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 19 fights | Professional Fights | 19 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 13 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 1288 days | Rounds Fought | 42 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 7 finishes | Finish Losses | 6 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 63 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 75 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 0 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 2 TKOs | TKO Losses | 3 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 18 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 37 % | ||
Submission Wins | 5 subs | Submission Losses | 3 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 45 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 37 % | ||
Decision Wins | 4 decision wins | Decision Losses | 2 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 36 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 25 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 4 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 2 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
Unidos do Peruche, Sao Paulo, Brazil
TKO (Slam) Round: 1 Time: 1:08
Imperatriz Cabos and Soldiers Association, Imperatriz, Maranhao, Brazil
TKO (Arm Injury) Round: 1 Time: 4:45
Differ Ariake, Tokyo, Japan
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Bordadao Gymnasium, Sao Pedro, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Bordadao Gymnasium, Sao Pedro, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Ayrton Senna da Silva Gymnasium, Taboao da Serra, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Umuarama Club, Bariri, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Submission (Kneebar) Round: 1 Time: 4:25
Esperia Club, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 3 Time: 4:06
Sports Gymnasium, Araguatins, Tocantins, Brazil
TKO (Medical stoppage) Round: 2 Time: 2:02
Pacaembu Gymnasium, Pacaembu, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Sao Luis Athletic Association of the Bank of Brazil (AABB) Gymnasium, Sao Luis, Maranhao, Brazil
TKO Round: 2 Time: 3:12
Folha 16 Gymnasium, Maraba, Para, Brazil
Submission Round: 2 Time: 2:09
Romanos Pizzeria, Imperatriz, Maranhao, Brazil
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 2 Time: 1:30
Rio Preto Regional Events Center, Sao Jose do Rio Preto, Brazil
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 3 Time: TBD
Estacao das Docas, Belem, Para, Brazil
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 1:57
Euripedes de Aguiar College Gymnasium, Teresina, Piaui, Brazil
Submission (Triangle Choke) Round: 1 Time: 3:30
School of the Divine Master Gymnasium, Acailandia, Maranhao, Brazil
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 2 Time: 4:30
Neblina Gymnasium, Araguaina, Tocantins, Brazil
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Big Bowlling, Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Submission (Guillotine Choke) Round: 3 Time: 0:44