First Name: Bartosz | Last Name: Lesko |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: | Age: 0 |
Weight: 83.9 | Height: 188.0 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: | |
Hometown: , | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Mad Dogs Gdynia |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 13 - 4 - 2 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 19 fights | Professional Fights | 19 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 9 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 176 days | Rounds Fought | 35 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 9 finishes | Finish Losses | 3 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 69 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 75 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 0 KOs | Knockout Losses | 2 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 2 TKOs | TKO Losses | 0 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 15 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 50 % | ||
Submission Wins | 7 subs | Submission Losses | 1 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 53 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 25 % | ||
Decision Wins | 3 decision wins | Decision Losses | 1 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 23 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 25 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 3 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 1 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 0 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 0 SD losses |
RCS Hall, Radom, Poland
KO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 1:12
PolSat Plus Arena, Gdynia, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:40
RSC Hall, Lubin, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:45
Atlas Arena, Lodz, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Basket-Hall, Krasnodar, Russia
KO (Punch) Round: 2 Time: 1:37
Minsk, Belarus
Disqualification (Illegal Knee) Round: 1 Time: 3:14
Lodz, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Amphitheater, Ostroda, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:14
Torwar Hall, Warsaw, Poland
Draw (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
UAM Hall, Poznan, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 4:15
Hala Orbita, Wroclaw, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:53
Torwar Hall, Warsaw, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Orbita Hall, Wroclaw, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 2 Time: 1:18
Sports Hall, Siemianowice Slaskie, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:01
Centennial Hall, Wroclaw, Lower Silesian, Poland
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 1:21
Kolczewo Hall, Kolczewo, Poland
Draw (Majority) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Sports Hall Czestochowa, Czestochowa, Poland
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 3:25
Centennial, Sopot, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 1 Time: 2:45