First Name: Sebastian | Last Name: Rajewski |
Nickname: | |
Date of Birth: May 21, 1992 | Age: 31 |
Weight: 65.8 | Height: 175.3 |
Reach: 0.0 | |
Location: Plock, Poland | |
Hometown: Plock, Poland | |
Fighting Styles: | |
Affiliations: Rajewski Team |
Fight Stats | |||||
Record | 12 - 9 | Last 5 Fights | |||
Total Fights | 21 fights | Professional Fights | 21 fights | ||
Amateur Fights | 0 fights | Years Fighting | 10 years | ||
Days Last Fought | 125 days | Rounds Fought | 50 rounds | ||
Finish Wins | 4 finishes | Finish Losses | 6 finish losses | ||
Finish Win Percentage | 33 % | Finish Loss Percentage | 66 % | ||
Knockout Wins | 3 KOs | Knockout Losses | 2 KO losses | ||
TKO Wins | 1 TKOs | TKO Losses | 2 TKO losses | ||
KO/TKO Win Percentage | 33 % | KO/TKO Loss Percentage | 44 % | ||
Submission Wins | 0 subs | Submission Losses | 2 sub losses | ||
Submission Win Percentage | 0 % | Submission Loss Percentage | 22 % | ||
Decision Wins | 8 decision wins | Decision Losses | 3 decision losses | ||
Decision Win Percentage | 66 % | Decision Loss Percentage | 33 % | ||
Unanimous Decision Wins | 5 UD wins | Unanimous Decision Losses | 2 UD losses | ||
Split Decision Wins | 3 SD wins | Split Decision Losses | 1 SD losses |
PreZero Arena, Gliwice, Poland
KO (Body Kick) Round: 1 Time: 0:16
Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Poland
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Round: 4 Time: 2:21
Arena Torun, Torun, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 5 Time: 5:00
Netto Arena, Szczecin, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Warsaw, Poland
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Wytwornia Club, Lodz, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Global Expo, Warsaw, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
ATM Studio, Warsaw, Poland
KO (High Kick) Round: 2 Time: 3:20
Lublin, Poland
KO (High Kick) Round: 1 Time: 2:11
Radom, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Jarocin Sports Hall, Jarocin, Poland
KO (High Kick) Round: 1 Time: 2:56
Sokolnia Hall, Koscierzyna, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
MOSiR Myslowice, Myslowice, Poland
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:02
Okraglak Hall, Opole, Poland
Decision (Unanimous) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
General Media Group (GMG) Arena, Chisinau, Moldova
Submission (Kneebar) Round: 3 Time: 1:32
Arena Hall, Poznan, Poland
Decision (Split) Round: 3 Time: 5:00
2nd Primary School Hall, Gostyn, Poland
Decision (Split) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Sremski Sport Hall, Srem, Poland
Decision (Split) Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Arena Hall, Poznan, Poland
TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 4:26
Arena Legionowo, Legionowo, Masovia, Poland
TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: 4:44